1049404688973239
324 N Bentley Dr Henderson, KY 42420
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HENDERSON AUDUBON / Listed By: Judy Bugg, ERA First Advantage Realty, Inc.

  324 N Bentley Dr Henderson, KY 42420

Sold on 05/22/2026
$398,000 (USD)
4
BED
2.1
BATH
2,611
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/22/2026
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2025
Style
Two Story
County
Henderson County

Listed By

Judy Bugg, ERA First Advantage Realty, Inc.
Bought with
Coleman Tramill, F.C. Tucker/Collier
Source
HENDERSON AUDUBON
Last checked May 23 2026 at 6:16 AM GMT+0000
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,611 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 02, 2026
Price Changed
$394,800
-1%
-$5,000
Dec 08, 2025
Price Changed
$399,800
-4%
-$15,000
Sep 15, 2025
Price Changed
$414,800
-2%
-$7,000
Jul 22, 2025
Listed
$421,800
-
-